Kölbåt Grupp 1

Magnus Nordgren

Miniton

SWE 6874

Nej

1,057

03:51:03

04:04:13

1

Nisse Virving

NF

138

Nej

1,103

03:42:10

04:05:03

2

Peter Forslund

Scampi

Swe 501

Ja

1,097

03:46:01

04:07:56

3

Håkan Forslund

Scampi

SWE 301

Nej

1,097

03:46:54

04:08:55

4

Jonas Terstad

Sveakryssare

SWE 3422

Ja

1,139

03:39:02

04:09:29

5

Magnus Lindgren

NF

S 353

Nej

1,103

03:53:05

04:17:05

6

Beje Forslund

Scampi

2759

Nej

1,097

03:55:28

04:18:18

7

Jonas Pettersson

Miniton

SWE 10535

Nej

1,068

04:01:26

04:17:51

8

Peter Lundquist

5,5

33

Ja

1,128

03:50:43

04:20:15

9

Lasse lindbäck

Linjett 32

SWE 15104

Ja

1,108

03:54:58

04:20:21

10

Urban Blomqvist

Banner 28

SWE 20

Nej

1,148

03:51:21

04:25:35

11

Göran Gellerhed

Soling

122

Nej

1,132

03:55:40

04:26:46

12

Fredrik Hallsten

IF

1060

Nej

1,017

04:22:23

04:26:51

13

Danne Olsson

Soling

SWE 240

Nej

1,132

04:00:49

04:32:36

14

Richard Lindqvist

Dehler 29 stdköl

SWE 16

Nej

1,145

04:01:46

04:36:49

15

Wille Christiani

M-22

24

Nej

1,062

04:20:37

04:36:46

16

Tomas Brandvold

Maxi 77

3096

Ja

1,025

04:30:59

04:37:45

17

Jan Hermansson

Hanse 312

1312

Ja

1,133

04:11:21

04:44:47

18

David Israelsson

Nova

FIN 6430

Ja

1,154

04:12:06

04:50:55

19

Nina Hedström

Monsun 31

229

Ja

1,035

04:36:51

04:46:32

20

Lars Johansson

Comfort 26

156

Ja

1,082

04:27:15

04:49:10

21

Mattias Segerström

J-24

SWE 54

Nej

1,108

04:22:14

04:50:33

22

Jesper Andersson

Shipman 28

Ja

1,051

23

 

Manfred Riedel

HR 36

137

Ja

1,150

04:24:14

05:03:52

24

Emil Skärlen

Shipman 28

4622

Nej

1,023

04:55:23

05:02:11

25

Kölbåt Grupp 2

Peter Skoglund

Passad GT

SWE 46

1,198

03:20:15

03:59:54

1

Ville Djurberg

FinnFlyer 42 GT

SWE 1

1,435

02:53:37

04:09:08

2

Johan Tuvstedt

B&R 23

SWE 11

1,299

03:12:47

04:10:26

3

Per Drougge

Onyx

SWE 5

1,251

03:20:20

04:10:37

4

Johan Freye

Archambault 35

SWE 1

1,302

03:17:37

04:17:18

5

Olle Pettersson

Smaragd

155

1,201

03:33:20

04:16:13

6

Viktior Lundgren

Smaragd

SWE 12

1,190

03:38:08

04:19:35

7

Bernt Lindberg

Smaragd

SWE 19

1,198

03:37:00

04:19:58

8

Lennart Berglund

Rival Special

13

1,161

03:43:21

04:19:19

9

Tobias Glans

1-ton

SWE 6131

1,310

03:20:50

04:23:05

10

John Ryott

First 36.7

SWE 4820

1,282

03:25:26

04:23:22

11

Elisabeth Sjökvist

X 102

SWE 103

1,186

03:41:33

04:22:45

12

Anders Olsson

Luffe 40

SWE 30

1,294

03:25:09

04:25:28

13

Tommy Tegge

Smaragd

SWE 154

1,184

03:43:08

04:24:11

14

Christer Sköldkvist

Omega 34

1

1,163

03:47:51

04:24:59

15

Martin Fhölenhag

Smaragd

91

1,190

03:43:42

04:26:12

16

Bengt Nilsson

Arcona 400

SWE 82

1,328

03:24:08

04:31:05

17

Arvid Wretman

Omega 36

SWE 4

1,202

03:42:39

04:27:38

18

Roland Bergman

Mixer Cr

78

1,183

03:50:43

04:32:56

19

Jesper Hardegård

Stratus

8755

1,175

04:02:26

04:44:52

20

Göran Karlsson

Wasa 38

34

1,235

03:53:58

04:48:57

21

Göran Hellman

Arcona 355

104

1,210

03:58:38

04:48:45

22

Elisabeth Holm

Finngulf 331

FIN 11295

1,220

04:00:03

04:52:52

23

Johan Hackman

Hanse 342

306

1,184

04:07:05

04:52:33

24

Thomas Wengholm

Bavaria 42 Match

GBR 9970

1,349

03:43:51

05:01:58

25

Flerskrov

Team Jonas & Göran

Corsair 31 1D

15

Nej

1,640

02:51:47

04:41:43

1

Thomas Ekefalk

F16/Viper

RIO2013

Nej

1,650

02:52:33

04:44:42

2

Arne Sjöberg

F-18

SWE 60

Nej

1,640

02:54:37

04:46:22

3

Björn Sagerman

Cat

137

Ja

1,820

02:45:25

05:01:04

4

Niklas Bergelv

Seaon 96

SWE 1

Ja

1,640

03:06:04

05:05:09

5

Gustaf Winqvist

DF 28 Sport

SWE 4

Nej

1,490

03:24:14

05:04:18

6

Fredrik Monfrino

Corsair 28RS

SWE 241

Ja

1,410

03:35:36

05:04:00

7

David Andersson

DF 25

21

Nej

1,410

03:36:06

05:04:42

8

Johan Björklund

DF 920

SWE 64

Nej

1,460

03:34:00

05:12:26

9

Jörgen Lannerstedt

Corsair 36

SWE 7

Nej

1,460

03:35:17

05:14:19

10

Mats Frid

Corsair 28EC

SWE 262

Ja

1,460

03:37:38

05:17:45

11

Gunnar Hansson

DF 26

SWE 98

Nej

1,570

03:24:18

05:20:45

12

Jan Törnqvist

DF 920 X

SWE 333

Nej

1,540

03:28:49

05:21:35

13

Magnus Johansson

DF920R

SWE 40M

Ja

1,400

03:48:43

05:20:12

14

Anders Andermo

DF 800

SWE 147

Ja

1,440

03:44:07

05:22:44

15

Stefan Kolmodin

DF 800 R

SWE 257

Nej

1,570

03:28:35

05:27:29

16

Bertil Claesson

Corsair Sprint

SWE 93

Nej

1,480

03:40:14

05:25:57

17

Jesper Bremme

DF 28 Sport

72

Nej

1,470

03:41:48

05:26:03

18

Henrik Högberg

Corsair 31

279

Nej

1,730

03:13:32

05:34:49

19

Jan-Erik Palmquist

Seaon 96

SWE 4

Nej

1,800

03:10:03

05:42:05

20

Carl Henrik Posse

Katamaran

9247

Nej

1,050

05:03:44

05:18:55

21

KB Wirentsål

Maram

SWE 9 M

Ja

1,140

04:45:48

05:25:49

22

Lasse Essvik

DF 26

SWE 96

Nej

1,500

03:46:25

05:39:37

23

Kristoffer Eklund

Trimaran

SWE 111

Nej

1,430

03:56:30

05:38:12

24

Björn Runhall

Pinta

SWE 19

Nej

1,470

04:00:48

05:53:59

25

 


Hämta.
Klicka på bilden för att ladda ner hela broschyren i PDF format. ca 1,5mb
stockholm 08 718 30 60

malmö 040 15 00 28

oslo +47-67 58 71 50