Namn Båttyp Segel NR SRS-tal Starttid Måltid Seglad Beräknad
Peter Forslund Scampi SWE 501 1,097 11:54:09 15:51:00 03:56:51 04:19:49
Håkan Forslund Scampi SWE 301 1,097 11:54:09 15:51:01 03:56:52 04:19:51
Lennart Berglund Rival Special 13 1,166 12:08:42 15:54:32 03:45:50 04:23:19
Jonas Pettersson Miniton SWE 10535 1,078 11:49:49 15:56:52 04:07:03 04:26:19
Peter Melander Express 1,114 11:57:54 15:57:27 03:59:33 04:26:52
Johan Granath Omega 10 SWE 14 1,198 12:14:52 15:58:09 03:43:17 04:27:30
Olle Pettersson Smaragd 155 1,199 12:15:04 16:02:00 03:46:56 04:32:06
Charlotte Friman IF 2132 1,017 11:34:48 16:03:44 04:28:56 04:33:30
Elisabeth Sjökvist X 102 SWE 103 1,186 12:12:36 16:06:31 03:53:55 04:37:26
Nisse Virving NF 138 1,106 11:56:09 16:07:34 04:11:25 04:38:04
Magnus Nordgren Miniton SWE 6874 1,083 11:50:58 16:07:38 04:16:40 04:37:58
Bengt Pettersson A 22 356 1,184 12:12:13 16:12:31 04:00:18 04:44:31
Kristian Hertzberg NF Turbo 1,115 11:58:07 16:13:05 04:14:58 04:44:17
Urban Blomqvist Banner 28 LR 20 1,143 12:04:03 16:13:30 04:09:27 04:45:07
Christer Sköldkvist Omega 34 1 1,149 12:05:16 16:14:26 04:09:10 04:46:18
Tommy Tegge Smaragd SWE 154 1,182 12:11:50 16:14:45 04:02:55 04:47:08
Eva åberg Aphrodite 101 113 1,179 12:11:15 16:16:42 04:05:27 04:49:23
Erling Kleiner Linjett 32 9808 1,127 12:00:42 16:17:10 04:16:28 04:49:02
Håkan Lindgren Bavaria 32 SWE 431 1,135 12:02:23 16:19:30 04:17:07 04:51:50
Arne Nilsson HR 310 87 1,157 12:06:54 16:20:49 04:13:55 04:53:47
Marcus Grönqvist Elvström 717 SWE 1 1,136 12:02:35 16:21:00 04:18:25 04:53:34
Fredrik Bergström X 79 SWE 84 1,132 12:01:45 16:22:30 04:20:45 04:55:10
Bosse Carlson Scanmar 33 1,119 11:58:59 16:23:00 04:24:01 04:55:26
Anders Lööw Passad SWE 35 1,160 12:07:30 16:25:00 04:17:30 04:58:42
Bruno Falck Scampi SWE 649 1,097 11:54:09 16:25:05 04:30:56 04:57:13
David Israelsson Nova 6430 1,102 11:55:16 16:26:03 04:30:47 04:58:24
Tomas Brandvold Maxi 77 SWE 3096 1,059 11:45:20 16:26:05 04:40:45 04:57:19
Robert Tryzell Shipman 28 4776 1,023 11:36:22 16:27:43 04:51:21 04:58:03
Joakim Larsen H Båt 159 1,076 11:49:21 16:28:00 04:38:39 04:59:50
Rolf Kolmodin Express 497 1,081 11:50:31 16:28:00 04:37:29 04:59:58
Magnus Lindwall Hanse 325 SWE 87 1,151 12:05:41 16:28:23 04:22:42 05:02:22
Mikael Holmberg M 22 1,061 11:45:48 16:33:41 04:47:53 05:05:27
Mattias Segerström J 24 SWE 54 1,108 11:56:35 16:37:43 04:41:08 05:11:30
Niklas Segerström Fingal S 913 0,986 11:26:28 16:41:05 05:14:37 05:10:13
Manfred Riedel HR 36 137 1,134 12:02:10 16:44:40 04:42:30 05:20:21
Peter Kimber Omega 10 11 1,198 12:14:52 ? #VALUE! #VALUE!
Mia Widstrand SK 15 S 17 1,011 11:33:14 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Carl Bure Scanmar 345 92 1,178 12:11:03 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Pär-Ola Folcker Sveakryssare 3376 1,182 12:11:50 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Allan Wieslander Smaragd SWE 25 1,188 12:12:59 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Enskrov grupp 2
Namn Båttyp Segel NR SRS-tal Starttid Måltid Seglad Beräknad
Peter Skoglund Passad GT SWE 46 1,211 12:17:17 15:44:37 03:27:20 04:11:05
Per Lindstedt Finngulf 33 SWE 55 1,235 12:21:37 15:50:00 03:28:23 04:17:21
Jonas Grandér J/109 SWE 5709 1,295 12:31:44 15:52:40 03:20:56 04:20:13
Johan Tuvstedt B&R 23 SWE 11 1,299 12:32:23 15:54:44 03:22:21 04:22:51
Per Drougge Onyx SWE 5 1,235 12:21:37 15:55:20 03:33:43 04:23:56
Joakim Bergkvist First 34.7 SWE 97941 1,252 12:24:35 15:55:38 03:31:03 04:24:14
Philip Karlberg X 99 522 1,250 12:24:14 15:57:00 03:32:46 04:25:57
Iohn Ryott First 36.7 SWE 4820 1,259 12:25:47 15:58:50 03:33:03 04:28:14
Jimmy Hellberg B&R 38 SWE 38 1,413 12:49:08 16:01:22 03:12:14 04:31:38
Tobias Glans One Ton 6131 1,323 12:36:09 16:03:00 03:26:51 04:33:40
Lars Eklund Farr 30 SWE 1 1,350 12:40:13 16:03:55 03:23:42 04:35:00
Anders Olsson Luffe 40 30 1,300 12:32:32 16:07:04 03:34:32 04:38:54
Markus Håkansson Dehler 33 Classic SWE 55777 1,260 12:25:57 16:07:48 03:41:51 04:39:32
Kristian Greslingsaas Mumm 36 SWE 10509 1,339 12:38:35 16:10:00 03:31:25 04:43:05
Susanne Öhrn GS 37 SWE 103 1,287 12:30:27 16:10:30 03:40:03 04:43:12
Mats Neyman Omega 36 SWE 182 1,206 12:16:22 16:11:09 03:54:47 04:43:09
Johan Lindskog First 36.7 SWE 529 1,246 12:23:33 16:11:42 03:48:09 04:44:16
Ita Grossman One Ton SWE 175 1,325 12:36:27 16:14:00 03:37:33 04:48:15
Bengt Nilsson Arcona 400 SWE 82 1,333 12:37:40 16:14:40 03:37:00 04:49:16
Johan Dagerhamn Wasa 360 S 59 1,218 12:18:34 16:17:40 03:59:06 04:51:13
Louis de Geer First 40,7 SWE 648 1,300 12:32:32 16:24:00 03:51:28 05:00:54
Thomas Wengholm Bavaria 42 Match SWE 405 1,359 12:41:33 16:26:25 03:44:52 05:05:36
Göran Karlsson Wasa 38 34 1,235 12:21:37 16:37:12 04:15:35 05:15:39
Höglund/Erixon X 99 FIN 5928 1,238 12:22:09
Mats Victorin X 332 Sport SWE 334 1,265 12:26:48 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Lars Rönnberg Arcona 340 SWE 18 1,270 12:27:38 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Bengt Eriksson Wasa 55 special SWE 385 1,278 12:28:58 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Olle Lindström One Off 9049 1,301 12:32:42 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
#N/A #N/A #N/A
#N/A #N/A #N/A
Flerskrov
Namn Båttyp Segel NR SRS-korr Starttid Måltid Seglad Beräknad
Monfrin & Tarre Corsair 28RS SWE 241 1,380 12:01:08 15:38:00 03:36:52 04:59:17
Göran & Jonas Corsair 31 15 1,590 12:32:33 15:40:40 03:08:07 04:59:06
Gustaf Winqvist DF 28 Sport SWE 4 1,440 12:11:05 15:42:45 03:31:40 05:04:48
Jörgen Lannerstedt Corsair 36 SWE 7 1,410 12:06:13 15:48:05 03:41:52 05:12:50
Gabriel von Euler Gepard XL SWE 11 1,340 11:53:49 15:49:32 03:55:43 05:15:52
Nisse Gawell Gepard 2 1,400 12:04:33 15:53:00 03:48:27 05:19:50
Niklasd Bergelv Seaon 96 SWE 1 1,590 12:32:33 15:54:38 03:22:05 05:21:19
Magnus Johansson DF 920 SWE 40 1,400 12:04:33 15:55:52 03:51:19 05:23:51
Anders Andermo DF 800 SWE 147 1,390 12:02:51 15:56:59 03:54:08 05:25:27
David Andersson DF 25 SWE 21 1,430 12:09:29 16:00:00 03:50:31 05:29:38
Stefan Kolmodin DF 800 R SWE 257 1,440 12:11:05 16:00:40 03:49:35 05:30:36
Christer Rygaard DF 32 SS SWE 10 1,530 12:24:33 16:02:05 03:37:32 05:32:50
Thomas Larsson DF 32 SWE 11 1,470 12:15:46 16:05:30 03:49:44 05:37:42
Johan Hedborg DF 26 sp 150 1,480 12:17:16 16:07:50 03:50:34 05:41:14
Lasse Essvik DF 26 SWE 96 1,450 12:12:40 16:09:32 03:56:52 05:43:27
Pia L'Obry Multi 23 1 -0,050 12:23:00 16:12:00 03:49:00
Bertil Hunyadi Tri One Off SWE 66 1,610 12:35:08 16:20:20 03:45:12 06:02:34
Jonas Henriksson DF 800 R 1,420 12:07:52 16:21:21 04:13:29 05:59:57
Jan-Erik Palmquist Seaon 96 4 1,750 12:51:38 16:22:03 03:30:25 06:08:14
Johan Grim Seaon 96 SWE 3 1,620 12:36:24 16:22:46 03:46:22 06:06:43
Henrik Högberg Corsair 31 TRX 279 1,680 12:43:47 16:25:00 03:41:13 06:11:39
KB Wiresntål Maram SWE 9 1,090 10:57:18 16:33:20 05:36:02 06:06:17
Fam Hägerman DF 28 SWE 44 1,410 12:06:13 DNF #VALUE! #VALUE!
Kristian Franck DF 800 202 1,420 12:07:52 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Rolf Karlsson DF 920 144 1,450 12:12:40 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Arne Sjöberg F-18 SWE 60 1,590 12:32:33 DNS #VALUE! #VALUE!
Christer Canow DF 800 139 1,390 12:02:51

 

stockholm 08 718 30 60

malmö 040 15 00 28

oslo +47-67 58 71 50